top of page

Groupe

Public·74 membres

(LIVE SPORT===) Stream: Slovakia U19 v Malta U19 Live 18 November 2023


7 hours ago — Slovakia U19 vs Malta U19 soccer livescore 2023/11/18 for Europe: Under-19 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group Stage.


Liga SlovakiaSlovakia Cup Slovenia2. SNL SpainPrimera Division RFEF: Group 2 SpainPrimera Division RFEF: Group 1 SpainSegunda Division RFEF: Group 2 SpainSegunda Division RFEF: Group 3 SpainSegunda Division RFEF: Group 1 SpainSegunda Division RFEF: Group 5 SpainSegunda Division RFEF: Group 4 SpainTercera - Group 2 SpainTercera - Group 8 SpainTercera - Group 3 SpainTercera - Group 11 SpainTercera - Group 18 SpainTercera - Group 16 SpainTercera - Group 15 SpainTercera - Group 4 SpainTercera - Group 12 SpainTercera - Group 13 SpainTercera - Group 10 SpainTercera - Group 7 SpainTercera - Group 6 SpainPrimera Division Women Atletico Granadilla W Levante W Real Sociedad W Sevilla W Eibar W Huelva W Valencia W Athletic Club W SpainSegunda Division Femenina SwedenSuperettan Play-offs 3/4 Switzerland1. Liga Promotion SwitzerlandNationalliga A Women SwitzerlandNationalliga B Women ThailandThai League 3 TunisiaLigue 2 Turkey2. Bundesliga Women GermanyJunioren Bundesliga GermanyReg. Cup Sachsan-Anhalt GermanyReg. Cup Thüringen GhanaPremier League Karela United Aduana Stars Heart of Lions Bechem United GreeceSuper League 2 - Group B GreeceGamma Ethniki Group 1 GreecePanelinio Protathlima GuadeloupeDivision d'Honneur 02:30 Phare du Canal US Baie-Mahaut 21:30 Cambrefort AS Gosier Cerfa Etoile Morne-a-l Eau GuatemalaLiga Nacional Municipal Comunicaciones HungaryNb I Women IndiaI-League IndonesiaLiga 2 ItalySerie C: Girone A ItalySerie C: Girone B ItalySerie C: Girone C ItalySerie A Women Fiorentina W Como AC Milan W Sampdoria W ItalyPrimavera 3 JapanJ3-League JapanJapan Football League KenyaSuper League Korea RepublicK3 League Advanced MexicoLiga Premier Serie B MexicoLiga Premier Serie A MexicoLiga TDP: Group 15 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 2 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 9 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 13 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 17 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 8 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 7 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 3 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 5 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 14 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 12 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 11 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 16 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 10 MexicoLiga TDP: Group 6 MexicoLiga Mx Women MontenegroSecond League MoroccoBotola 2 NetherlandsTweede Divisie Kozakken Boys Quick Boys Noordwijk GVVV ACV Rijnsburgse Boys Excelsior Maassluis Koninklijke HFC Lisse De Treffers HHC Scheveningen Spakenburg Jong Sparta Katwijk AFC Almere City II ADO '20 NetherlandsEredivisie Women New ZealandRegional Leagues NigeriaNpfl Doma United Plateau United Bendel Insurance Kwara United North & Central AmericaCONCACAF Nations League 60' Bermuda St. Slovakia U19 - Malta U19 18.11.2023 1 day ago — 18.11.2023 at 05:30 Slovakia U19 and Malta U19 will play a match as part of the U19 European Championship, Qualification. Slovakia U19 vs Malta ... ŽFL MexicoU23 League EstoniaWomen's Play-offs 1/2 HungaryNB 3: Northwest HungaryNB 3: Southeast HungaryNB 3: Southwest FranceNational 3: Group J SpainLiga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife JapanWE League SpainLiga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria NetherlandsVierde Divisie SpainAutonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria AfricaU20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa BrazilGoiano 3 SpainAutonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord SpainAutonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud Saudi ArabiaWomen’s Premier League BrazilPernambucano 3 BrazilPotiguar Women ItalyU17 Serie A/B TurkeyKadınlar Ligi SpainAutonómicas: Castilla León - GR B NetherlandsEerste Klasse SpainAutonómicas: Navarra SpainAutonómicas: La Rioja SpainAutonómicas: Murcia SpainAutonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2 SpainAutonómicas: Baleares - Menorca SpainAutonómicas: Euskadi - Álava SpainAutonómicas: Aragón - GR 1 SpainAutonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1 SpainAutonómicas: Melilla NetherlandsHoofdklasse Women MoroccoDivision 1 Féminin NetherlandsEerste Klasse Women NetherlandsTopklasse Women ArgentinaTorneo Federal B - Cuyo ArgentinaTorneo Federal B - Patagonica EnglandDurham County Challenge Cup EnglandSheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup EnglandU18 Professional Development League Cup PolandIV Liga: Śląska I EnglandFA Vase BrazilSergipano Women HungaryNB 3: Northeast GermanyState Leagues: Württemberg GermanyState Leagues: Brandenburg GermanyState Leagues: Bayern - Mitte SlovakiaI Liga Women Hong KongSapling Cup UruguayCampeonato Femenino Macedonia FYRWomens League NorwayU19 Champions League MexicoU18 League GermanyState Leagues: Bayern - Nordost GermanyState Leagues: Bayern - Nordwest GermanyState Leagues: Bayern - Südost Poland3. Vincent and the Grenadines 3 - 1 02:00 Jamaica Canada 88' Barbados Nicaragua 0 - 4 04:00 Honduras Mexico Belize French Guiana Anguilla Bonaire Antigua and Barbuda Puerto Rico Northern IrelandPremiership Crusaders Linfield Dungannon Swifts Newry City AFC Glenavon Loughgall Glentoran Ballymena United Northern IrelandChampionship NorwayToppserien Norway1. Division Women PeruCopa Peru PolandEkstraklasa 18:30 Widzew Lodz Ruch Chorzów Poland2. Liga East Poland3. Lig: Beyaz Turkey3. Lig: Group 1 Turkey3. Lig: Group 4 Turkey3. Lig: Group 3 Turkey3. Lig: Group 2 TurkeyTSYD Cup TurkeyU19 Elit B UkrainePersha Liga UkraineSecond League: Group A United Arab EmiratesDivision 1 United Arab EmiratesArabian Gulf Cup United Arab EmiratesU19 League UruguayPrimera Division Cerro Largo Plaza Colonia UruguaySegunda Division WorldPacific Games 07:00 New Caledonia Tonga 10:00 Fiji Northern Mariana Islands WorldWorld Cup U17 11:00 New Zealand U17 Mexico U17 Germany U17 Venezuela U17 USA U17 France U17 Burkina Faso U17 Korea Republic U17 WorldFriendly International U23 Japan U23 Argentina U23 Qatar U23 Australia U23 United States U23 Iraq U23 WorldFriendly International U19 England U19 Japan U19 CANC Northern Ireland U19 Czech Republic U19 20:30 Romania U19 Mexico U19 Hungary U19 Portugal U19 WorldFriendly International U18 Netherlands U18 Sweden U18 ZimbabwePremier Soccer League Dynamos Green Fuel Triangle United CAPS United Ngezi Platinum Cranborne Bullets Kariba Simba Bhora Black Rhinos Sheasham Platinum Hwange Chicken Inn Yadah ItalyPrimavera 2 Women NetherlandsU18 Divisie 2 NetherlandsU18 Divisie 3 NetherlandsU18 Divisie 4 South AfricaDiski Challenge SpainPrimera Federación Femenina UkrainePremier League Women WorldWomen's Pacific Games NetherlandsU21 Divisie 4 MaltaFirst Division Women SpainAutonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1 SpainAutonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A SpainAutonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B SpainAutonómicas: Cantabria SpainAutonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1 SpainAutonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2 CroatiaFirst League Women NetherlandsU21 Divisie 1 NetherlandsU21 Divisie 3 EcuadorSegunda Categoria LithuaniaPlay-offs 1/2 GermanyState Leagues: Bremen GermanyState Leagues: Niederrhein - 1 NetherlandsU21 Divisie 2 NetherlandsU18 Divisie 1 AustriaJugendliga U16 HungaryNöi NB II MartiniqueDivision d'Honneur BulgariaWomen's League FranceChampionnat National U17 SpainAutonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa HungaryU19 League HungaryU19 Alap ItalySerie B Women LuxembourgLigue 1 Women French GuianaRégional 1 SpainAutonómicas: Castilla León - GR A SpainAutonómicas: Asturias SwitzerlandU19 Elite ItalyU16 Serie A/B ParaguayCampeonato Femenino Montenegro1. Malta U19 - Results & Live Scores EUROPEEuro U19 - Qualification - First stage. Ukraine U19. Malta U19. 15.11. 02:00. Slovakia U19. Malta U19. 18.11. 05:30. Malta U19. Kosovo U19. Slovakia U-19 vs Malta U-19 Live Score and Live Stream You can watch Slovakia U-19 vs Malta U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat when an official broadcast is available. We will provide only official live stream ... Slovakia U19 vs Malta U19 Live Score & Result | 18 Nov 2023 7 hours ago — Slovakia U19 vs Malta U19 soccer livescore 2023/11/18 for Europe: Under-19 Championship: Qualifying Round, Group Stage. Liga PolandEkstraliga Women PortugalSegunda Liga Mafra Vilaverdense Paços de Ferreira Santa Clara Porto II Academico Viseu Tondela Feirense União de Leiria Leixões PortugalLiga 3 Portugal1st Division Women PortugalJúniores U19 QatarQSL Cup Romania3. Liga: Series 5 Romania3. Liga: Series 1 Romania3. Liga: Series 2 Romania3. Liga: Series 7 Romania3. Liga: Series 8 Romania3. Liga: Series 9 Romania3. Liga: Series 10 Romania3. Liga: Series 6 Romania3. Liga: Series 3 Romania3. Liga: Series 4 RomaniaLiga 1 Women RussiaFNL Shinnik KAMAZ 14:00 Akron Volgar Astrakhan Makhachkala Tyumen RussiaPremier League Women ScotlandChampionship Dunfermline Athletic Inverness CT ScotlandLeague One ScotlandLeague Two ScotlandChallenge Cup ScotlandSWPL 1 SenegalLigue 1 18:15 Sonacos Generation Foot Ouakam Jamono Fatick Guédiawaye Teungueth SerbiaPrva Liga SerbiaSuper Liga Žene Sierra LeonePremier League Old Edwardians Bhantal Freetown City Kallon Kholifa Stars Mighty Blackpool Luawa Wusum Stars Diamond Stars Lamboi Slovakia2. Malta U19 vs Montenegro U19: LiveScore, Live Stream + PredictionEuropeEuro Qualification 16:00 Armenia Wales Preview 19:00 Belarus Andorra Latvia Croatia 21:45 Israel Romania Switzerland Kosovo France Gibraltar Netherlands Republic of Ireland FranceCoupe de France 14:45 Bourg-en-Bresse Saint-Étienne Épinal Troyes Châteauroux Red Star 15:00 Hombourg-Haut Amiens SC Bondues Feignies-Aulnoye Lyon Duchère Bastia Hauts Lyonnais Neuville Chaumont Dunkerque Entente Itancourt-Neu. Croix Football IC Saint-Meziery Pirae 15:30 Hienghene Sport Thionville Lusitanos Liffre Rodez Haguenau Valenciennes 17:00 Thonon Évian Aubagne 18:00 Union Cosnoise US Chantilly Fos Annecy Loon-Plage Caen Velay Martigues Limonest Domerat Roche Saint-Genest Saint-Priest Macon Louhans-Cuiseaux Poitiers Castanet Blagnac Aviron Bayonnais AG Caennaise Drapeau Fougères Saint-Malo Guingamp Cannes Bourgoin-Jallieu Chambery Volvic Colmar Pontarlier Le Pays du Valois Auxerre Dinan Léhon TA Rennes Stade Plabennec Challans 19:30 Vierzon FC Angoulême Mulhouse Jura Dolois 20:00 Bassin d' Arcachon Sud Saumur Chauray Pau Saint-Omer Saint-Denis 21:00 Montlouis Bergerac PortugalTaça De Portugal WorldFriendly International BrazilSerie A 23:30 Fortaleza Cruzeiro EnglandLeague One POST Barnsley Carlisle United Blackpool Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town Burton Albion Cheltenham Town Cambridge United Bolton Wanderers Exeter City Peterborough United Oxford United Portsmouth Port Vale Leyton Orient Reading Derby County Stevenage Lincoln City EnglandLeague Two Milton Keynes Dons AFC Wimbledon 14:30 Notts County Bradford City Accrington Stanley Wrexham Barrow Crawley Town Doncaster Rovers Walsall Forest Green Rovers Grimsby Town Gillingham Salford City Harrogate Town Swindon Town Mansfield Town Newport County Morecambe Crewe Alexandra Stockport County Colchester United Sutton United Tranmere Rovers SpainLa Liga 2 17:15 Alcorcón Sporting Gijón Amorebieta Tenerife Real Zaragoza Huesca 22:00 Espanyol Elche AfricaWC Qualification Africa South Africa Benin Niger Tanzania Senegal South Sudan AlbaniaKampionati i Femrave AlgeriaLigue 1 Ben Aknoun Paradou AC ASO Chlef ES Sétif US Biskra USM Alger AlgeriaLigue 2 AngolaGirabola CD Lunda-Sul São Salvador Recreativo do Libolo Santa Rita 16:30 Sporting de Cabinda Onze Bravos Interclube 1º de Agosto Petro de Luanda União de Malanje AustraliaW-League AustriaLandesliga: Wien AustriaBFV Cup AustriaVFV Cup BahrainFederation Cup BelarusPershaya Liga BelarusVysshaya Liga Reserve BelgiumFirst Amateur Division BelgiumSuper League Women BhutanBhutan Premier League BoliviaLiga De Futbol Prof Universitario de Vinto Real Tomayapo Nacional Potosí Santa Cruz BoliviaNacional B Bosnia and HerzegovinaFirst League: RS Bosnia and HerzegovinaFirst League: FBiH BrazilSerie B FT Ituano Chapecoense 0 - 0 15' Londrina Novorizontino Vila Nova Ceará Criciúma Botafogo SP Mirassol Atlético GO Vitória Sport Recife Juventude Ponte Preta BrazilParaense U20 BrazilCarioca 2 Burkina FasoPremier League KOZAF Majestic RC Bobo-Dioulasso ASFA-Yennenga SONABEL RCK ASEC Koudougou USFA Douanes ASFB BurundiLigue A CameroonElite One Young Sport Academy Victoria United CameroonElite Two Dragon de Yaounde Leopard de Douala Bafmeng United Racing FAP Panthère Aigle Royal de Moungo Renaissance Foncha ST Unisport Bafang Yafoot Tonnerre Chinese TaipeiTaiwan Mulan Football League ColombiaTorneo Betplay CongoLigue 1 Diables Noirs Inter Club Étoile du Congo Kondzo Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso Côte d'IvoireLigue 1 17:30 ASEC Mimosas Racing d'Abidjan 19:45 Abengourou Lys Sassandra Croatia2. Slovakia U19 vs Malta U19 » Predictions, Odds, Live Live Stream. Register here; Watch now live without ads! Verified Legal Live Stream How to Watch Slovakia U19 Malta U19 Livestream. You can watch the game ... HNL Croatia3. HNL - East Croatia3. HNL - North Croatia3. HNL - Center Croatia3. HNL - West CuraçaoPremier League Cyprus3. Division Czech Republic3. Liga MSFL Czech RepublicCzech Cup Women Denmark2nd Division DenmarkElitedivisionen Women El SalvadorPrimera Division 23:00 Jocoro Fuerte San Francisco El SalvadorReserve League EnglandNational League EnglandNon League Premier: Southern South EnglandNon League Premier: Southern Central EnglandNon League Premier: Northern EnglandNon League Premier: Isthmian EnglandNon League Div One: Isthmian South Central EnglandFa Trophy EnglandEFL Trophy EnglandWomen's Super League Chelsea W Liverpool W EstoniaEstonian Cup EuropeU21 Championship Qualification Serbia U21 England U21 FranceCFA Group B FranceDivision 1 Women Montpellier W Stade de Reims W Le Havre W Guingamp W Lille W Saint-Étienne W GermanyRegionalliga: West GermanyRegionalliga: Südwest GermanyRegionalliga: Bayern GermanyRegionalliga: Nord GermanyOberliga: Bayern Süd GermanyOberliga: Schleswig-Holstein GermanyOberliga: Bayern Nord GermanyOberliga: Westfalen GermanyOberliga: Bremen GermanyOberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar GermanyOberliga: Niederrhein GermanyOberliga: Hessen GermanyOberliga: Hamburg GermanyOberliga: Niedersachsen GermanyOberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg GermanyBundesliga Women 13:00 Nürnberg W Eintracht Frankfurt W Wolfsburg W Duisburg W Germany2. Slovakia U19 vs Malta U19 live score, H2H and lineups Slovakia U19 Malta U19 live score (and video online live stream) starts on 18 Nov 2023 at 13:30 UTC time in U19 UEFA European Championship Qualif.


Jatin Sharma
Jatin Sharma
Nov 18, 2023

World's one website for watching all spots in HD


https://allin1.cx/


World's one website for watching all spots in HD


https://allin1.cx/

Like

À propos

Bienvenue sur le groupe ! Vous pouvez contacter d'autres mem...
Page de groupe: Groups_SingleGroup
bottom of page